Odeszli do Pana w 2017r.

Drukuj
Kategoria: Uncategorised
Opublikowano
Super User Odsłony: 24948

śp. Kazimierz Kołodziej, l.69, Ruda Śl.
śp. Jan Borys, l.74, ul. Dunikowskiego 5a/20

śp. Władysław Drapała, l.79, Ruda Śl. 1
śp. Helena Kołodziej, l.94, Jacka 7

śp. Bronisław Pachel, l.85, Bykowina
śp. Danuta Drobisz, l.58, Oświęcimska 79/7
śp. Piotr Hellwig, l.50, Bykowina
śp. Ewa Wolny, l.48, ul. Osiedlowa 9a/15

śp. Henryk Bromboszcz, l.60, Warmińska 2
śp. Andrzej Kłos, l.99, Przemysłowa 14
śp. Wilhelm Mielczarek, l.87, Bonn

śp. Zofia Piasecka, l. 82, Ruda Śl. 1
Śp. Elfryda Żydek, l.60, Opolska 2/3
Śp. Józef Piętoń, l.74, Wschodnia 5/21

śp. Marian Kołodziej, l.68, ul. Opłotki 18
śp. Weronika Gola, l.77, Bytom

Śp. Krystyna Kolonko, l.65, Oświęcimska 81/18
Śp. Krystyna Skórnik, l.78, Radoszowska 114a
Śp. Urszula Karoń, l.87, Opolska 2/3

śp. Irena Arnista, Bykowina
śp. Krystyna Flak, l. 68, Łukasiewicza 9c/30

śp. Janina Majsner, l.69, Bykowina
śp. Eryk Fityka, l.79, ul. Oświęcimska 79/4

śp. Hildegarda Roter, l.86, ul. Józefa 6a
śp. Jerzy Pustelnik, l.62, ul. Dunikowskiego 3a/3

śp. Helena Michalska, l.83, ul. Brzozowa 11/6
śp. Lidia Kruzel, l.73,    ul. OMP 3
śp. Dorota Guminior, l.66, ul. Radoszowska 139a/2
śp. Mariola Wrbka, l.51,ul. Wschodnia 1/27

śp. Lidia Dewar, l. 62, ul. Górnośląska  20/8 Bykowina
śp. Henryk Zielonka, l. 73, ul. Piłsudskiego 22/75
śp. Tadeusz Potoczny, ul. Radoszowska 129/6

śp. Teresa Messyarz, l. 61, ul. Wschodnia 9/1
śp. Stefan Kolbiarz, l. 77, ul. Malinowa 23

śp. Głogowska Barbara, l. 61, ul. Wschodnia 96/8
śp. Stanisława Wyciślik, l. 66, ul. Kaszubska 10
śp. Grażyna Kandzia, l. 62, ul. Łowiecka 9B/2
śp. Maria Kisperska, l.83, ul. Piłsudskiego 213
śp. Łucja Wraziło, l. 84, ul. Kłosowa 3
śp. Marianna Rzepka, l.81, ul. Dunikowskiego 7C
śp. Monika Kowalińska, l. 67, ul. Oświęcimska 81/9
śp. Helena Kaiser, l. 86, ul. Oświęcimska 88A/5
śp. Teresa Kunze, l. 72, ul. Ciasna 3
śp. Gabriela Nowara, l. 44, ul. Radoszowska 88/3
śp. Stefan Matura, l. 68, ul. Wirecka 23

śp. Krystyna Glazder, l.57, Łowiecka 7A/5                                                               
śp. Weronika Sojka, l.90, ul. Fiołków                                                                           
śp. Elżbieta Halama, l.76, ul. Wirecka, ostatnio Dom Opieki Społecznej im. św. Elżbiety w Rudzie Śląskiej                                                   
śp. Magdalena Mańka, l.66, Piłsudskiego 119

śp. Irena Mieszczanin, l.75, zam. ul. Kamienna 40a/5
śp. Stefania Piątek, l.97,zam. ul. Wyzwolenia 97
śp. Pelagia Krząkała, l.91, zam. ul. Wirecka 18a
śp. Andrzej Nowara, l.57, zam. ul. Radoszowska 88/3
śp. Roman Giel, l.69, zam. ul. Żymły 27
śp. Maria Widuch, l.84, zam. ul. Kamienna 38a/5

śp. Stanisław Kasperczyk, l.56, ul. Oświęcimska 163
śp. Leon Konrady, l.89, ul. Jacka 25

śp. Elfryda Nowak, ul. Łukowa 2b/9
śp. Janusz Kornicki, l.41, ul. Do Dworca 3/5

śp. Halina Piechaczek, l.68, Świętochłowice
śp. Romuald Garus, l.59, Zjednoczenia 17
śp. Florian Buchta, l.83, Brzozowa 11b/2

śp. Jerzy Szal, l.76, Chorzów Batory

śp. Józef Wiertelorz, l.83, Moniuszki 8
śp. Józef Wypiór l. 78, Kowalskiego 5b/6
śp. Magdalena Ogaza, l.81, Kochłowicka 183b

śp. Margarete Hudalla l.76, Dortmund                     
śp. Rozalia Furman l.91, Młodzieżowa 10
śp. Roman  Powała l.93, Oświęcimska 181/6

śp. Irena Kopczyńska l.69, Wyzwolenia 134
śp. Ewa Gałka l.45, Siewna 15d
śp. Stefania Jarząbek l.84, Weteranów 31

śp. Hildegarda Meinert, l.83, Wyspiańskiego 1/3
śp. Henryk Rycka, l.84, Dożynkowa 5
śp. Waleria Wóz, Dunikowskiego 5a/12
śp. Eugeniusz Siedlecki, l.80, OMP 19/4
śp. Mata Jeż, l.89, Oświęcimska 88a/9

śp. Cecylia Chmiel, l.86, ul. Młodzieżowa 28
śp. Halina Breitkopf, l.59, ul. Łukasiewicza 12

śp. Herbert Żydko l. 84, ul. Wyzwolenia 142/2
śp. Małgorzata Kilka l.76, ul. Radoszowska 139d/7

śp. Grzegorz Wyciślik, l.54,Halemba
śp. Andrzej Baran, l.67,ul. Oświęcimska 119
śp. Maria Jendrysik, l.94, ul. Wirecka 48
śp. Agnieszka Garus, l.84,ul. Zjednoczenia 17
śp. Weronika Ciba, l.90, ul. Barbary 5

śp. Henryk Jurczyk, l. 66, Młodzieżowa 9
śp. Helena Matuszczyk, l. 90, Kochłowicka 183

śp. Andrzej Przyłębski, ul. Barbary 20
śp. Cecylia Zidek, l.90, ul. Ks. Tunkla 131/1

śp. Ginter Fels, l.81, Bykowina

śp. Zbigniew Kubień, l.92, ul. Piłsudskiego 107
śp. Teresa Lukoszek, l.82, ul. Gajowa 28
śp. Jan Gierek, l.68, ul. Chełmońskiego 3/4

śp. Mirosław Szewczyk, l.76, Zabrze
śp. Małgorzata Cichoń, l.75, Bielszowice

śp. Jan Imiolczyk, l.78, Katowice
śp. Marian Bończak, l.69 ul. Brzozowa 6a/12
śp. Eryk Wóz, l.84, ul. Dunikowskiego 5a/12                                                
śp. Jan Klecha, l.68, ul. Oświęcimska 81/44

śp. Stefania Wyciślik, l.83, Halemba
śp. Mieczysława Bista, l.91, Łąkowa 16
śp. Eugeniusz Adamski, l.79, Łukowa 7/9

śp. Ryszard Gonszczyk, l.92, ul. Ondraszka 5
śp. Henryk Kopczyński, l.82, ul. Piłsudskiego 212

śp. Magdalena Skołud, l.76, ul. Siewna 4
śp. Marek Kołodziejski, l.60, ul. Wschodnia 7b/7

śp. Tadeusz Perdyła, l.82, ul. Malinowa 5
śp. Rafał Podstawski, l.80, ul. Mazowiecka 2
śp. Stefania Mrowiec, l.73, ul. Piłsudskiego 178
śp. Łucja Wyciślik, l.72, ul. Tunkla 134/9

śp. Franciszek Pordzik, l.87, ul. Wyzwolenia 49
śp. Ema Zakrzewska, l.87, ul. ks. Ludwika Tunkla 135/8
śp. Jadwiga Grymel, l.84, Halemba, ul. Grodzka 7/12
śp. Paweł Marek, l.90, ul. Oddziałów Młodzieży Powstańczej 6
śp. Kurt Wodarz, l.89, ul. Gajowa 59

śp. Krystyna Wadowska, l.75, Wirek
śp. Kazimierz Dopierała, l.87,Kamienna 29/6
śp. Stefania Krumpiec, l.76, Dunikowskiego 7c/16
śp. Aniela Wyciślik, l.90, Prusa 4